Bienvenue
Classement
Classement Equipes
Classement Joueurs
Groupe A
Groupe B
Groupe C
Groupe D
Groupe A
Equipe
Pts
J
G
N
P
BP
BC
+/-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Groupe B
Equipe
Pts
J
G
N
P
BP
BC
+/-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Groupe C
Equipe
Pts
J
G
N
P
BP
BC
+/-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Groupe D
Equipe
Pts
J
G
N
P
BP
BC
+/-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Quart de finale
Journée 1
04 Avril
22:00
04 Avril
22:00
04 Avril
22:00
04 Avril
22:00
Journée 2
14 Avril
22:00
14 Avril
22:00
14 Avril
22:00
14 Avril
22:00
Demi-finale
Journée 1
25 Avril
22:00
25 Avril
22:00
Journée 2
05 Mai
22:00
05 Mai
22:00
Finale
Journée 1
18 Mai
22:00
Journée 2
26 Mai
22:00
Player
Buts
J
1
Were, Jesse
Zesco United
4
0
2
Aguda, Godwin
Enugu Rangers
2
0
2
Baakoh, Maxwell
Asante Kotoko
2
0
2
Billiat, Khama
Kaizer Chiefs
2
0
2
Cissé, Mahamane
Djoliba / AS Otôho
2
0
2
Gasmi, Ahmed
NA Hussein Dey
2
0
2
Kodjo Fodoh, Laba
Renaissance de Berkane
2
0
2
Petro Luanda
2
0
9
Aarab, Nouaman
IR Tanger
1
0
9
Al Mehdi, Moataz
Al Nasr
1
0
9
Araina, Gueme
Cotonsport Garoua
1
0
9
Badolo, Cedrik
Salitas
1
0
9
Banoun, Badr
Raja Club Athletic
1
0
9
Bashir Abdallh, Mohamed Ahmed
Al Hilal Omdurman
1
0
9
Begrmawi, Gebril
Al Ahli Benghazi
1
0
9
Bouftiny, Soufian
HUS Agadir
1
0
9
Chaouch, Zouhair
HUS Agadir
1
0
9
Chouiter, Abderraouf
NA Hussein Dey
1
0
9
Daouda, Kamilou
Cotonsport Garoua
1
0
9
Dayo, Issoufou
Renaissance de Berkane
1
0
9
Demankel, Elisée
Salitas
1
0
9
Egwuekwe, Azubuike
Al Nasr
1
0
9
El Khanboubi, Abdelali
HUS Agadir
1
0
9
El Said, Omar
Zamalek
1
0
9
Fadl Osman, Mohamed Mukhtar
Al Hilal Omdurman
1
0
9
Fatawu, Abdul
Asante Kotoko
1
0
9
Fothoane, Lehlohonolo
Bantu United
1
0
9
Frimpong, Amos
Asante Kotoko
1
0
9
Gueye, Ousseynou César
Jaraaf
1
0
9
Gyamfi, Emmanuel
Asante Kotoko
1
0
9
Handura, Alfeus
African Stars
1
0
9
Hassan, Ibrahim
Zamalek
1
0
9
Ibrahim, Ajani
Enugu Rangers
1
0
9
Iradukunda, Jay
Mukura
1
0
9
Jokojokwana, Lazola
Bantu United
1
0
9
Juma, Lawrence
Gor Mahia
1
0
9
Kaddu, Patrick Henry
KCCA
1
0
9
Kambole, Lazarous
Zesco United
1
0
9
Kampamba, Ronald
Nkana FC
1
0
9
Kane, El Hadji
Jaraaf
1
0
9
Keita, Salif
Stade Malien
1
0
9
Kouadio, Elysée
CS Sfaxien
1
0
9
Laachir, Hamdi
Renaissance de Berkane
1
0
9
Lima Leal, Tiago
Petro Luanda
1
0
9
Markovic, Miroslav
HUS Agadir
1
0
9
Marzouki, Alaa
CS Sfaxien
1
0
9
Mbewe, Festus
Nkana FC
1
0
9
Mbodj, Assane
Jaraaf
1
0
9
Mbombo, Idris
Al Hilal Omdurman
1
0
9
Musonda, Joseph
Nkana FC
1
0
9
Obama, Youssef
Zamalek
1
0
9
Okello, Allan
KCCA
1
0
9
Oumarou, Sali
Cotonsport Garoua
1
0
9
Rahimi, Soufiane
Raja Club Athletic
1
0
9
Rami, Yassine
HUS Agadir
1
0
9
Sawadogo, Ilasse
Salitas
1
0
9
Silas, Bright
Enugu Rangers
1
0
9
Sokari, Kingsley
CS Sfaxien
1
0
9
Sylla, Ali
Stade Malien
1
0
9
Traoré, Alain
Renaissance de Berkane
1
0
9
Tuyisenge, Jacques
Gor Mahia
1
0
9
Wamba, Merveille Kikasa
AS Otôho
1
0